Dostihový víkend před námi

Sobota 17.7.2021 Velká Chuchle:

15:30 – 4.dostih (010509)
CENA ČSCHPMDK
R – cena III.kat. – 3+ – 1600 m – 60 000 Kč

1FABLE, 5 bž. Jan Verner59,5Krásno-Podhányi
2DARKGELTON LADY, 4ž. Tomáš Lukášek59,5Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
3WAKAI GO, 3 jž. Petr Foret55,0DS Go
4TROPICAL BOND, 10 bam. Jindřich Fabris61,0FVE – Relay JK Levín
5COCONUT, 3ž. Vendula Korečková55,0Riviera
6MEANNAH, 4Taťána Mášová52,0Kelso Stables-Nagy
7BIG BEN, 5ž. Jiří Palík58,5Stáj Success (CZ)
8GOLDEN WARRIOR, 3Alena Plimlová51,0Mersin
9ANNAHEIM(GER*), 4ž. Martin Laube56,0Marek Šimák
10CALL ME BERRY, 3ž. Jiřina Andrésová52,5TAPAS
11VALMONT OHNE, 9Daniel Vyhnálek57,0Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
12NA KONCI DUHY, 4Michaela Musialová53,0Zámek Domoradice
13NOWERA, 3ž. Pavlína Filipová53,0Stáj Filip
14POPOCATEPETL, 6 sž. Jiří Chaloupka58,5JAZAM
15EASTERN PRINCESS(GER*), 4ž. Ingrid Janáčková Koplíková54,5Daniel Nevrkla
16FABRIJAN ERSTE, 3 sž. Radek Koplík58,0Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov

17:30 – 8.dostih (010508)
CENA SPOLEČNOSTI KANABIGEROL
R – handicap V.kat. – 3+ – 2400 m – 20 000 Kč

1LARITA, 3ž. Vendula Korečková53,0Strojírna Litvínov
2SUNSET(FR), 3 sSimona Laubeová57,0TARPON LINE – Stašková
3ABONDANCE(FR), 7ž. Jiří Palík58,5Industry Independent
4LANDMARK(IRE), 4ž. Ingrid Janáčková Koplíková57,0Lokotrans
5TYCHE(POL), 3ž. Jan Verner60,0Stáj Karin-Neuberg
6DETERMIS, 8ž. Martina Havelková57,5EŽ Praha a.s.
7MEADOW LIFE(POL), 3Barbora Hejnová57,0Olena (PL)
8MATEY, 4Taťána Mášová51,5Stáj ŠIMI
9WHITE GHOST, 10ž. Jiří Chaloupka58,0LOKOTRANS Slovakia CZ
10NIRVANA, 3ž. Michal Demo55,0Autodoprava Blažek s.r.o.
11NEAPOL, 3 sž. Michal Hrouda52,0Stáj Pohoří -Růžičková
12EOWYN, 8Zuzana Míčová55,0DS Jeníkov
13SHARETT(FR), 4ž. Radek Koplík60,0TARPON LINE – Stašková
14DR IRVIN(IRE), 4ž. Tomáš Lukášek56,5JoVi Záryby
15GALÉRA, 5 bAlena Plimlová51,0TIPPLER Group s.r.o.

18:00 – 9.dostih (010504)
CENA LETNÍHO KINA CHUCHLE ARENY PRAHA
R – handicap III.kat. – 3+ – 2600 m – 60 000 Kč

1ANGEL`S GLORY LP(SRB), 3Lucie Fialová51,5Lastin Put CZ
2NOBLE FOX(FR), 12ž. Jiřina Andrésová51,5DC Zámrsk MUDr. Bruna
3MISS LATVIA(IRE), 4Alena Plimlová51,0Figaro
4GLAVALINO(SRB), 9ž. Jiří Palík57,0Stáj Success (CZ)
5DARALARA, 5Daniel Vyhnálek62,5Václav Luka
6CULIHRACH(IRE), 4 jž. Martina Havelková53,0Pure Nutrition
7KINGSTON LILLY(IRE), 4ž. Jaromír Šafář56,0Stanislav Chudáček
8VARIMINGO(GER), 4ž. Jiří Chaloupka58,5Ensemble
9SHEDIR(IRE), 5ž. Jan Verner52,5MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
10MARJANEH(IRE), 4ž. Michal Hrouda53,5F-K Racing – Fedorowicz
11BLACK BET(GB), 8ž. Vendula Korečková53,0R & L
12CROSSCHECK, 5Taťána Mášová48,0DS Karlův Kříž
13DUMON ROCLAY(FR), 4am. Marcel Novák ml.56,0Hospůdka U Nováků

Neděle 18.7.2021 Bratislava:

1. dostihy 14:00 (10806) – 28. Cena Muscatita
rovina III kat., cena, 2ročné kone, 1200 m, 3 000 EUR
1SONNAKAY (IRE), 2am. Hana Juránková58.0Rena Rihtaric (HUN)
2BRAGA (IRE), 2dž. Zdenko Šmida56.5BORMANN
3BELLARY (IRE), 2dž. Jan Verner56.5Stajňa KOVO
4BEAU MATCH (FR), 2dž. Štefan Budovič57.5PD Senica
5LIKEAWIND (GB), 2dž. Michal Demo57.5Stáj Březová (CZE)
6LISETA (FR), 2dž. Ján Havlík56.5Lokotrans Slovakia
7KORVETTE (GER), 2dž. Martin Laube56.5Lokotrans (CZE)
8STRATOSFERIC (IRE), 2Szczepan Mazur56.5MPL Racing
9SANDY ROSE (IRE), 2Václav Janáček56.5Mishel Style
5. dostihy 16:15 (10803) – 28. Cena Pat´s Music Raiffeisen Bank International
rovina I kat., cena, 3ročné a staršie kobyly, 2000 m, 8 000 EUR
1CENTA (GER), 4dž. Ján Havlík61.0Stall Liberty Leaf (AUT)
2RENATA (GB), 4dž. Jakub Pavlíček59.0Stáj Březová (CZE)
3MEGGY (IRE), 3dž. Jan Verner54.5Strnisko
4MO MY DREAM (FR), 6Václav Janáček59.0Richard Mäder (CZE)
5THAMNA (POL), 3dž. Michal Demo55.5PURITO s.r.o.
6STORM DE NUIT (FR), 5dž. Martin Laube59.0Cardboard (CZE)
7ELSA (FR), 3dž. Jiří Palík55.0KT OBAL
8EMIRATE´S FLIGHT (GER), 3dž. Zdenko Šmida54.5Werner Ithaler
9MEDELIN (GER), 4dž. Jaroslav Línek59.0BORMANN
10ZARIYANNKA (IRE), 4dž. Radek Koplík61.0LOKOTRANS Slovakia CZ (CZE)
6. dostihy 16:55 (10801) – 29. Slovenské derby Raiffeisen Bank International
rovina Gd-3 kat., cena, 3ročné kobyly a žrebce, 2400 m, 40 000 EUR
1ABRAMS CREEK (IRE), 3dž. Martin Laube58.0Lokotrans (CZE)
2CAPE CROWN (IRE), 3dž. Zdenko Šmida58.0BORMANN
3MACHINOS (FR), 3dž. Vendula Korečková58.0Hana Veselá (CZE)
4MONSIEUR (GER), 3Szczepan Mazur58.0Lokotrans Slovakia
5BESTHON (FR), 3dž. Jaroslav Línek58.0Vimar
6PETARDA (IRE), 3dž. Jan Verner58.0Dr. Charvát (CZE)
7REX OF THUNDER (GB), 3dž. Michal Demo58.0Stáj Březová (CZE)
8RABBIT RED JAZZ (IRE), 3dž. Tomáš Lukášek58.0Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov (CZE)
9DIONIS (GER), 3dž. Jiří Palík58.0Lokotrans (CZE)
10SADAAR (IRE), 3dž. Milan Zatloukal58.0Strnisko

About

You may also like...

Comments are closed.