Přihlášky: Lysá nad Labem

CENA …
R III.kat. – 3 – 2200 m – 45 000 Kč, Přihlášeno koní: 14 / 20

AUSTRALIA CROSS(FR), 3Joly58,0 Váňová Pavla
BE IN, 3Dr. Charvát58,0 Tůma Pavel
BISETOUN(FR), 3Roman56,5 Germič Karel
BOULE DE NEIGE(FR), 3Statek Chyše-Váňa58,0 Váňa st. Josef
EN AMOUR(SRB), 3Stable Mimis-Mimra56,5 Mimra Zdeněk
ILIAS, 3Stáj Hradec58,0 Váňa Tomáš
KRASOMIL(GB)*, 3Stanislav Chudáček58,0 Vocásková Helena
LADY IN PINK(GER), 3Lokotrans56,5 Urbánek Luboš
LATARMISSIE, 3EŽ Praha a.s.56,5 Horáková Lenka
LORELLY, 3Stáj Latén56,5 Demele Jan
NEAPOL, 3Stáj Pohoří -Růžičková58,0 Růžičková Martina
NEGRO MUSICA(POL), 3Vocetka56,5 Haris Ludvík
SHENABI, 3Hippolit Star – Pejšková56,5 Pejšková Ivana, Ing.
STEZKA, 3Iva a Vlado56,5 Vocásková Helena
SUNSET(FR), 3TARPON LINE – Stašková58,0 Stašková Eva, Ing.
ZAMINARA, 3AKRAZ, bezpečnostní agentura56,5 Liška Martin
CASSYDOR, 3DS Dolní Moravice58,0 Záhorová Eva
CRYSTAL, 3Meridian56,5 Holčák Radek
JACOBELLIS(GB), 3Syndikát V3J58,0 Luka Václav, Ing.
VADEMILLA, 3Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov56,5 Petrlík Allan

CENA …
R IV.kat. – 4+ – 2200 m – 30 000 Kč, Přihlášeno koní: 14 / 25

ANZOA, 4DAR58,0 Pohanka Ladislav, Ing.
CAMELAI, 10Stáj Sáňka-Vymazal55,5 Vymazal Josef
CENNÁ NADĚJE, 5Stáj Moudrý55,5 Kalčík Michal
ČAMILLA, 8Pepa z lesa53,0 Verner Vladimír
DECANTER(GB), 4Stáj Arenzo55,5 Resulov Artur
DUMON ROCLAY(FR), 4Hospůdka U Nováků57,0 Kvapilová Lenka
FABRYAN, 8Michaela-Hruboš62,0 Váňa Tomáš
GOLDENTON, 5Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov59,5 Petrlík Allan
JAN MESSI, 4Kam+Kam Opava62,0 Moravec Zdeněk
KINGSTON LILLY(IRE), 4Stanislav Chudáček55,5 Vocásková Helena
LAST OPERA SONG(FR), 8Autodoprava Blažek s.r.o.58,0 Blažek Svatoslav
LITTLE JANE, 4Zámek Domoradice55,5 Brož Jiří
LUCIAN(GER*), 8DOAN54,5 Chaloupka Václav, Ing.
MATEY, 4DS Karlův Kříž54,5 Kříž Petr
MILUŠKA, 4J.T.K.-Bečková-Germič55,5 Germič Karel
MISS LATVIA(IRE), 4Figaro55,5 Demele Jan
PAMPELIŠKA, 4Peinture naive – Vašina53,0 Vašina Josef
POLLY ROSE, 4Falkensee Šuránková53,0 Šuránková Kateřina, Ing.
TATRYNKA, 4TPR GALOPP – Slabý53,0 Slabý Petr, Mgr.
TOPSY, 4TVD a.s.53,0 Kabelková Hana
TOS SIA(IRE), 4Dostihová stáj Sedrik55,5 Haris Ludvík
WASTE NO TIME, 8DS Tasava59,5 Horáková Lenka
BRIGNOGAN PLAGES(FR), 4Dara Racing53,0 Musialová Michaela
CORSTON(IRE), 5DS Ondra, Matyáš+Flash54,5 Jelínková Petra
SORBET(POL), 6FVE – Relay JK Levín59,5 Kalčík Michal

About

You may also like...

Comments are closed.